Archetype
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Dawn]] | |||
|[[Earl]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight-errant]], [[Questing knight]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troubadour]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dawn magical traditions|Witch]], [[Earl|Enchanter]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seneschal]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Advocate]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retainer]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 2 October 2012
This is a placeholder page for content that PD are actively working on.
| The Brass Coast | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dhomiro | A Dhormiro is a member of a Freeborn family who is chosen by that family to be their representative. | |
| Kohan | Description | |
| Sutannir | Description | |
| Hakima | Description | |
| Corsair | Description | |
| Scrivener | Description | |
| Dawn | Earl | Description |
| Knight-errant, Questing knight | Description | |
| Troubadour | Description | |
| Witch, Enchanter | Description | |
| Seneschal | Description | |
| Advocate | Description | |
| Retainer | Description |