User:AmyMason
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legion Engineer ||Spy Network||1*||0||0|| | | Legion Engineer ||Spy Network||1*||0||0|| | ||
|- | |||
| Legion Engineer ||Fortifications||1*||1*||0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Imperial Spymaster||Spy Networks||1||0||1|| | | Imperial Spymaster||Spy Networks||1||0||1|| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chair of the Wolf ||Folly||1*||0||0|| Must be within the League | | Chair of the Wolf ||Folly||1*||0||0|| Must be within the League | ||
|- | |||
| Boyar of Iron Roads ||Ministry||1*||0||0|| Must be elected by Tally of the Votes as Varushkan national title | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 3 May 2024
This is the user page for Amy Mason.
Table of titles who can make commissions at Empire. - indicates there is no limit, * indicates the commission is reserved for the title holder and does not count against Senate's 9 commission limit.
| Title | Type of Commission | Build per season | Upgrade per season | Decommission per season | Limits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Master of Koboldi | Folly | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | Fortification | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | Great Work | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | Sinecure | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | Runeforge | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Master of Koboldi | College of Magic | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must need at least 30 WG |
| Crystal Architect | Sinecure | 1 | 0 | 0 | Mana sinecures in Urizen territories only |
| Imperial Master of Works | Fortification | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Imperial Wayleave | Sinecure | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Imperial Wayleave | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Imperial Wayleave | Great Work | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Legion Engineer | Great Work | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Legion Engineer | Sinecure | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Legion Engineer | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Legion Engineer | Spy Network | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Legion Engineer | Fortifications | 1* | 1* | 0 | |
| Imperial Spymaster | Spy Networks | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Senate motion | Army | - | - | - | Subject to nation supply limits, requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Navy | - | - | - | Subject to nation supply limits, requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Fortification | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Spy Networks | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Shipyard | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Sinecure | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Ministry | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Great Work | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Embassy | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | College of Magic | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Runeforge | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Folly | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Senate motion | Fane | 9 | 9 | - | Requires Senate vote |
| Arcane Architect | Sinecure | 1 | 1 | 0 | Must produce crystal mana or vis |
| Arcane Architect | Ministry | 1 | 1 | 0 | Must produce crystal mana or vis |
| Arcane Architect | Great Work | 1 | 1 | 0 | Must produce crystal mana or vis |
| Master of Rings | College of Magic | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Embassy | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Fane | 1* | 0 | 0 | Cannot concede the fane to eternal |
| Master of Rings | Folly | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Great Work | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Runeforge | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Master of Rings | Sinecure | 1* | 0 | 0 | |
| Chair of the Wolf | Great Work | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must be within the League |
| Chair of the Wolf | Sinecure | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must be within the League |
| Chair of the Wolf | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must be within the League |
| Chair of the Wolf | Folly | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must be within the League |
| Boyar of Iron Roads | Ministry | 1* | 0 | 0 | Must be elected by Tally of the Votes as Varushkan national title |