385YE Spring Equinox Synod judgements
(added Luke's PoG) |
(updated) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aneira Exiles End || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] || | | Aneira Exiles End || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Fintan Nighthaven || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tarquinius Ankarien || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] || | | Tarquinius Ankarien || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] || | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Exarch Luke || [[Possibility_days#The_Great_Dance|Possibility days]] || A use of [[Full_of_sacred_sound#Partner_of_Greatness|Partner of Greatness]] | | Exarch Luke || [[Possibility_days#The_Great_Dance|Possibility days]] || A use of [[Full_of_sacred_sound#Partner_of_Greatness|Partner of Greatness]] | ||
|- | |||
| Konstantin Rabovich Bolotnikov || [[Daylight_fading#Wolves.2C_Crows.2C_and_Rats|Daylight fading]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Eli of the Cenotaph || [[Shallow_days#Visiting_Armadas|Shallow days]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 7 June 2023
Alternative Mandates
Prior to the summit, the following alternative mandates were proposed by members of the Synod.
| Member | Link to mandate | Notes |
| Alvaro i Verena i Guerra | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Sofonisba Amilcara di Sarvos | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Astrid Rezia Fjellrevening di Tassato | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Aneira Exiles End | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Fintan Nighthaven | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Tarquinius Ankarien | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Anastasiya Volkov | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Aspar of Urizen | Blood will thicken | |
| Kaspar Yakovitch von Holberg | The troubled words | |
| Erasmo di Tassato | The troubled words | |
| Corey Wayfarer | A murder of one | |
| Nathair Autumngale | A murder of one | |
| Mael Donjeon | You do it to yourself | |
| Exarch Luke | Possibility days | A use of Partner of Greatness |
| Konstantin Rabovich Bolotnikov | Daylight fading | |
| Eli of the Cenotaph | Shallow days |